GRUPO |
TUTOR |
Hora de atención a PADRES |
1º ESO A |
RAQUEL CURTO PLAZA |
Jueves, de 13.40 a 14.30 h |
1º ESO B |
ELENA SÁNCHEZ SIERRA |
Jueves, de 11.50 a 12.40 h |
2º ESO A |
ALICIA VELASCO GONZÁLEZ |
Martes, de 9.35 a 10.25 h |
2º ESO B |
CAROLINA ZATO DOMÍNGUEZ |
Lunes, de 9.35 a 10.25 h |
3º DIVER |
Mº JOSÉ BERROCAL SÁEZ |
Miércoles, de 10.30 a 11.20 h |
3º ESO A |
DIEGO GALINDO PEDRAZO |
Jueves, de 9.35 a 10.25 h |
3º ESO B |
ROBERTO ARROYO MARCOS |
Jueves, de 12.45 a 13.35 h |
4º DIVER |
YANIRA NAVARRO MARRERO |
Miércoles, de 11.50 a 12.40 h |
4º ESO A |
ADRIÁN JIMÉNEZ VELAYOS |
Viernes, de 9:35 a 10:25 h |
4º ESO B |
ELENA SANZ TABERNERO |
Lunes, de 10.30 a 11.20 h |
1º BACH A |
DANIEL GONZÁLEZ SÁNCHEZ |
Jueves, de 12.45 a 13.35 h |
1º BACH B |
NIEVES SÁNCHEZ MARTÍN |
Lunes, de 10:30 a 11:20 h |
2º BACH A |
MARTA PÉREZ RIVAS |
Miércoles, de 11:50 a 12:40 h |
2º BACH B |
MARÍA DEL CARMEN BLÁZQUEZ GÓMEZ |
Viernes, de 10:30 a 11:20 h |
FP BÁSICA 1 |
LOURDES SÁNCHEZ TORRES |
Lunes, de 11.50 a 12.40 h |
FP BÁSICA 2 |
FRANCISCO PÉREZ MIGUEL |
Martes, de 10.30 a 11.20 h |
1º Ciclo ADM. |
PURIFICACIÓN MARTÍN SÁNCHEZ |
Viernes, de 10.30 a 11.20 h |
2º Ciclo ADM. |
MERCEDES TERRADILLOS |
Jueves, de 9.35 a 10.25 h |
1º SMR |
SALVADOR GONZÁLEZ SÁNCHEZ |
Martes, de 10:30 a 11:20 h |
2º SMR |
ÉDGAR BERNALDEZ MANGAS |
Miércoles, de 9:35 a 10:25 h |
RESTO DE PROFESORADO
TRIGUEROS MORO, YOLANDA SERRANO MONROY,ESTHER (Orientadoras) |
Cita previa |
GASCO ROMERO, CRISTINA (Directora) |
Cita previa |
MULAS NIETO, ISABEL (Jefa de Estudios Adjunta) |
Cita previa |
SÁNCHEZ GARCÍA, BEATRIZ (Jefa de Estudios) |
Cita previa |
GARCÍA MARTÍNEZ, ANA (Secretaria) |
Cita previa |
ALLENDE SÁNCHEZ, JAIME |
Viernes, de 12.45 a 13.35 h |
AMORES SIERRA, M.ª TERESA |
Miércoles, de 10.30 a 11.20 h |
ARES ARANCÓN, NURIA |
Miércoles, de 8.40 a 9.30 h |
CARNEIRO CRUZ, MÓNICA |
Viernes, de 10.30 a 11.20 h |
CRESPO LÓPEZ, ELIA |
Martes, de 12.45 a 13.35 h |
DELGADO RODRÍGUEZ, CONCHA |
Miércoles, de 11.50 a 12.40 h |
GONZÁLEZ GARCÍA, JUAN ANTONIO |
Martes, de 9.35 a 10.25 h |
GONZÁLEZ MARCOS, VANESA |
Miércoles, de 12.45 a 13.35 h |
GONZÁLEZ SÁNCHEZ, SALVADOR |
Miércoles, de 9.35 a 10.25 h |
GUILLÉN DE LA NAVA, MANUEL |
Lunes, de 12.45 a 13.35 h |
HERNÁNDEZ CUESTA, ALFONSO |
Jueves, de 9.35 a 10.25 h |
HERRERO MATEOS, JOSÉ ANTONIO |
Martes, de 12.45 a 13.35 h |
MANZANO BLÁZQUEZ, FÁTIMA |
Jueves, de 9.35 a 10.25 h |
MARCOS CUERVO, MARÍA LUISA |
Viernes, de 9.35 a 10.25 h |
MAYORAL HERNÁNDEZ, BEATRIZ |
Jueves, de 11.50 a 12.40 h |
MORO HERNÁNDEZ, LOLI |
Viernes, de 10.30 a 11.20 h |
NARROS MUÑOZ, PILAR |
Viernes, de 9.35 a 10.25 h |
NUÑEZ LUQUE, CRISTINA |
Martes, de 9.35 a 10.25 h |
PATRICIO SANAZARIO, ANTONIO |
Lunes, de 11.50 a 12.40 h |
PIERNA SÁNCHEZ, ELENA |
Viernes, de 10.30 a 11.20 h |
|
Miércoles, de 12.45 a 13.35 h |
|
Miércoles, de 10.30 a 11.20 h |
|
Jueves, de 9.35 a 10.25 h |